Friendship Games Schedule and Performance List

RESULTS

Friendship Games Schedule and Performance List

 

2021 Larmer Friendship Games

 
 

Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan

 
             

                                 December 11, 2021

         

Starts at

   

Event

   

Round

Entries

Heats

 
                             

2:00 PM

 

#1

 

Girls 14-15 60 Meter Dash U16

Prelims

10

2

 

2:00 PM

 

#2

 

Girls 14-15 High Jump U16

Finals

2

1

 

2:00 PM

 

#3

 

Girls 16-17 High Jump U18

Finals

2

1

 

2:00 PM

 

#4

 

Women 20-34 High Jump Senior

Finals

3

1

 

2:00 PM

 

#5

 

Triathlon: #2 Girls 12-13 Long Jump U14

Finals

6

1

 

2:00 PM

 

#6

 

Triathlon: #2 Girls 12-13 Long Jump U14

Finals

1

1

 

2:00 PM

 

#7

 

Triathlon: #2 Boys 6-11 Shot Put U12

Finals

4

1

 

2:00 PM

 

#8

 

Triathlon: #2 Boys 6-11 Shot Put U12

Finals

1

1

 

2:10 PM

 

#9

 

Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash Senior

Prelims

11

2

 

2:20 PM

 

#10

 

Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash Senior

Prelims

15

2

 

2:25 PM

 

#11

 

Triathlon: #2 Girls 6-11 Shot Put U12

Finals

13

1

 

2:25 PM

 

#12

 

Triathlon: #2 Girls 6-11 Shot Put U12

Finals

1

1

 

2:30 PM

 

#13

 

Boys 14-15 60 Meter Dash U16

Finals

6

1

 

2:35 PM

 

#14

 

Girls 16-17 60 Meter Dash U18

Finals

7

1

 

2:40 PM

 

#15

 

Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash U20

Finals

1

1

 

2:45 PM

 

#16

 

Boys 16-17 60 Meter Dash U18

Finals

1

1

 

2:45 PM

 

#17

 

Triathlon: #2 Boys 12-13 Long Jump U14

Finals

7

1

 

2:45 PM

 

#18

 

Triathlon: #2 Boys 12-13 Long Jump U14

Finals

2

1

 

2:45 PM

 

#19

 

Men 20-34 High Jump Senior

Finals

1

1

 

2:45 PM

 

#20

 

Boys 14-15 High Jump U16

Finals

1

1

 

2:45 PM

 

#21

 

Boys 16-17 High Jump U18

Finals

1

1

 

2:50 PM

 

#22

 

Women 35-99 60 Meter Dash Masters

Finals

2

1

 

2:55 PM

 

#23

 

Men 35-99 60 Meter Dash Masters

Finals

6

1

 

3:00 PM

 

#24

 

Girls 14-15 60 Meter Dash U16

Finals

0

1

 

3:05 PM

 

#25

 

Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash Senior

Finals

0

1

 

3:10 PM

 

#26

 

Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash Senior

Finals

0

1

 

3:20 PM

 

#27

 

Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 1.07m Senior

Finals

2

1

 

3:20 PM

 

#28

 

Triathlon: #1 Girls 12-13 Shot Put U14

Finals

6

1

 

3:20 PM

 

#29

 

Triathlon: #1 Girls 12-13 Shot Put U14

Finals

1

1

 

3:30 PM

 

#30

 

Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles .84m Senior

Finals

2

1

 

3:30 PM

 

#31

 

Triathlon: #1 Boys 6-11 Long Jump U12

Finals

4

1

 

3:30 PM

 

#32

 

Triathlon: #1 Boys 6-11 Long Jump U12

Finals

1

1

 

3:40 PM

 

#33

 

Girls 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles .76m U16

Finals

1

1

 

3:40 PM

 

#34

 

Girls 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles .76m U18

Finals

1

1

 

3:40 PM

 

#35

 

Boys 12-13 60 Meter Hurdles .76m U14

Finals

1

1

 

3:45 PM

 

#36

 

Boys 14-15 Pole Vault U16

Finals

1

1

 

3:45 PM

 

#37

 

Girls 16-17 Pole Vault U18

Finals

1

1

 

3:45 PM

 

#38

 

Boys 16-17 Pole Vault U18

Finals

4

1

 

3:45 PM

 

#39

 

Men 35-99 Pole Vault Masters

Finals

1

1

 

3:50 PM

 

#40

 

Men 34-99 60 Meter Hurdles Masters

Finals

3

1

 

4:00 PM

 

#41

 

Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Exhibition Senior

Finals

2

1

 

4:00 PM

 

#42

 

Triathlon: #1 Girls 6-11 Long Jump U12

Finals

13

1

 

4:00 PM

 

#43

 

Triathlon: #1 Girls 6-11 Long Jump U12

Finals

1

1

 

4:00 PM

 

#44

 

Triathlon: #1 Boys 12-13 Shot Put U14

Finals

7

1

 

Starts at

   

Event

   

Round

 

Entries

Heats

 
                             

4:00 PM

 

#45

 

Triathlon: #1 Boys 12-13 Shot Put U14

Finals

2

1

 

4:10 PM

 

#46

 

Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Exhibition Senior

Finals

2

1

 

4:15 PM

 

#47

 

Girls 14-15 800 Meter Run U16

Finals

6

1

 

4:15 PM

 

#48

 

Women 35-99 800 Meter Run Masters

Finals

1

1

 

4:15 PM

 

#49

 

Girls 16-17 800 Meter Run U18

Finals

2

1

 

4:25 PM

 

#50

 

Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run U16

Finals

6

1

 

4:35 PM

 

#51

 

Boys 16-17 800 Meter Run U18

Finals

3

1

 

4:45 PM

 

#52

 

Women 20-34 800 Meter Run Senior

Finals

9

1

 

4:55 PM

 

#53

 

Men 20-34 800 Meter Run Senior

Finals

12

1

 
             

Supper Break

             
                             

6:00 PM

 

#54

 

Triathlon: #3 Girls 6-11 60 Meter Dash U12

Finals

13

2

 

6:00 PM

 

#55

 

Girls 14-15 Shot Put 3kg U16

Finals

1

1

 

6:00 PM

 

#56

 

Girls 16-17 Shot Put 3kg U18

Finals

3

1

 

6:00 PM

 

#57

 

Women 20-34 Shot Put 4kg Senior

Finals

2

1

 

6:00 PM

 

#58

 

Men 35-99 Shot Put Masters

Finals

1

1

 

6:00 PM

 

#59

 

Boys 14-15 Long Jump U16

Finals

3

1

 

6:00 PM

 

#60

 

Men 20-34 Long Jump Senior

Finals

2

1

 

6:00 PM

 

#61

 

Men 35-99 Long Jump Masters

Finals

4

1

 

6:00 PM

 

#62

 

Girls 6-11 High Jump U12

Finals

4

1

 

6:00 PM

 

#63

 

Boys 6-11 High Jump U12

Finals

1

1

 

6:00 PM

 

#64

 

Boys 12-13 High Jump U14

Finals

2

1

 

6:00 PM

 

#65

 

Men 35-99 High Jump Masters

Finals

2

1

 

6:10 PM

 

#66

 

Triathlon: #3 Boys 6-11 60 Meter Dash U12

Finals

4

 

1

 

6:15 PM

 

#67

 

Triathlon: #3 Girls 6-11 600 Meter Run U12

Finals

1

1

 

6:15 PM

 

#68

 

Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run U12

Finals

2

1

 

6:25 PM

 

#69

 

Triathlon: #3 Boys 6-11 600 Meter Run U12

Finals

1

1

 

6:25 PM

 

#70

 

Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run U12

Finals

2

1

 

6:35 PM

 

#71

 

Triathlon: #3 Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run U14

Finals

1

1

 

6:35 PM

 

#72

 

Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run U14

Finals

2

1

 

6:45 PM

 

#73

 

Triathlon: #3 Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run U14

Finals

2

1

 

6:45 PM

 

#74

 

Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run U14

Finals

6

1

 

6:45 PM

 

#75

 

Girls 14-15 Long Jump U16

Finals

9

1

 

6:45 PM

 

#76

 

Women 35-99 Long Jump Masters

Finals

2

1

 

6:55 PM

 

#77

 

Triathlon: #3 Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash U14

Finals

6

1

 

7:00 PM

 

#78

 

Triathlon: #3 Boys 12-13 60 Meter Dash U14

Finals

7

1

 

7:05 PM

 

#79

 

Girls 14-15 200 Meter Dash U16

Finals

9

2

 

7:15 PM

 

#80

 

Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash U16

Finals

7

2

 

7:20 PM

 

#81

 

Girls 16-17 200 Meter Dash U18

Finals

2

1

 

7:20 PM

 

#82

 

Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash U20

Finals

1

1

 

7:30 PM

 

#83

 

Girls 16-17 Long Jump U18

Finals

8

1

 

7:30 PM

 

#84

 

Women 18-19 Long Jump U20

Finals

1

1

 

7:30 PM

 

#85

 

Women 20-34 Long Jump Senior

Finals

2

1

 

7:25 PM

 

#86

 

Boys 16-17 200 Meter Dash U18

Finals

3

1

 

7:30 PM

 

#87

 

Women 20-34 200 Meter Dash Senior

Finals

8

2

 

7:40 PM

 

#88

 

Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash Senior

Finals

8

2

 

7:50 PM

 

#89

 

Men 35-99 200 Meter Dash Masters

Finals

4

1

 

7:55 PM

 

#90

 

Girls 6-11 1000 Meter Run U12

Finals

5

1

 
 

       Starts at

         

Event

   

Round

 

        Entries

               Heats

 

7:55 PM

 

#91

 

Boys 6-11 1000 Meter Run U12

Finals

2

1

 

8:05 PM

 

#92

 

Girls 12-13 1200 Meter Run U14

Finals

3

1

 

8:05 PM

 

#93

 

Boys 12-13 1200 Meter Run U14

Finals

5

1

 

8:15 PM

 

#94

 

Girls 14-15 1200 Meter Run U16

Finals

6

1

 

8:15 PM

 

#95

 

Girls 14-15 Triple Jump U16

Finals

5

1

 

8:15 PM

 

#96

 

Boys 14-15 Triple Jump U16

Finals

2

1

 

8:15 PM

 

#97

 

Girls 16-17 Triple Jump U18

Finals

1

1

 

8:15 PM

 

#98

 

Women 35-99 Triple Jump Masters

Finals

2

1

 

8:15 PM

 

#99

 

Men 35-99 Triple Jump Masters

Finals

3

1

 

8:25 PM

 

#100

 

Boys 14-15 1200 Meter Run U16

Finals

4

1

 

8:35 PM

 

#101

 

Girls 16-17 1500 Meter Run U18

Finals

2

1

 

8:35 PM

 

#102

 

Boys 16-17 1500 Meter Run U18

Finals

1

1

 

8:35 PM

 

#103

 

Men 35-99 1500 Meter Run Masters

Finals

1

1

 

8:35 PM

 

#104

 

Men 20-34 1500 Meter Run Senior

Finals

1

1